Angela Simpson
Superintendent
Administration
308-745-0120
Makenzi Woollen
Business Manager
308-745-0548
Josh Asche
Secondary Principal
Administration
308-745-0548
Roger Reikofski
Elementary Principal
Administration
308-744-0603
Lori Eurek
Registered Nurse
District
308-745-0120
Tom Kuligowski
Director of Maintenance & Transportation
Maintenance
308-745-0120
Janet Kuszak
Director of Technology
District
308-745-0120
Bonnie Sekutera
Director of Food Service
Food Service
308-745-0120
Candice Augustyn
4th Grade
Elementary
308-745-0603
Elizabeth Augustyn
6th Grade
Elementary
308-745-0603
Camie Badura
Special Education
Secondary
308-745-0548
Jason Bott
Physical Education
K-12
308-745-0120
Shelby Brandt
Mathematics
Secondary
308-745-0548
Raychel Chramosta
6th Grade
Elementary
308-745-0603
Elizabeth Curlo
Spanish
Secondary
308-745-0548
Lindsay Gappa
3rd Grade
Elementary
308-745-0603
Cathy Glinsmann
1st Grade
Elementary
308-745-0603
Hallie Gray
2nd Grade
Elementary
308-745-0603
Brenda Gregory
School Counselor
Secondary
308-745-0548
Deb Groteluschen
English Language Arts
Secondary
308-745-0548
Jennifer Gydesen
Kindergarten
Elementary
308-745-0603
Lisa Harrington
3rd Grade
Elementary
308-745-0603
Cale Harrington
Agriculture
Secondary
308-745-0548
Kim Henry
Social Sciences
Secondary
308-745-0548
Paul Henry
Social Sciences
Secondary
308-745-0548
Rachel Hornickel
Family & Consumer Sciences
Secondary
308-745-0548
Amy Hostetler
English Language Arts
Secondary
308-745-0548
Amelia Jonak
5th Grade
Elementary
308-745-0603
Melissa Kapustka
Business, Management, & Information Technology
Secondary
308-745-0548
Tony Kapustka
Skilled Technical Sciences
Secondary
308-745-0548
Kyle Knaub
Music
K-12
308-745-0120
Makenzie Krieger
5th Grade
Elementary
308-745-0603
Heidi Krolikowski
Speech Pathologist
K-12
308-745-0120
Lynette Lafferty
Special Education
Elementary
308-745-0603
Deb Miller
Visual Arts
Secondary
308-745-0548
Jason Obermiller
Science
Secondary
308-745-0548
Jan Peters
1st Grade
Elementary
308-745-0603
Sarah Sundermeier-Norseen
Kindergarten
Elementary
308-745-0603
Dusti VanSlyke
4th Grade
Elementary
308-745-0603
Teresa Walters
Science
Secondary
308-745-0548
Jen Fowler
ASP Assistant
Elementary
308-745-0603
Rachelle Kowalski
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
308-745-0603
Donna Mendyk
Administrative Assistant
Office Staff
308-745-0120
Dawn Peters
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
308-745-0603
Cathy Placzek
Administrative Assistant
Office Staff
308-745-0120
Deb Smedra
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
308-745-0120
Krystal Walrath
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
308-745-0603
Mary Skibinski
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
308-745-0603
Karen Lonowski
Food Service
Food Service
308-745-0120
Emily Morrow
Food Service
Food Service
308-745-0120
Irma Eggleston
Bus Driver
Transportation
308-745-0120
Kirk Harrington
Bus Driver
Transportation
308-745-0120
Jody Horner
Maintenance
Maintenance
308-745-0120
Carol Jarzynka
Bus Driver
Transportation
308-745-0120
Kristy Kosmicki
Maintenance
Maintenance
308-745-0120
Denise Kuligowski
Maintenance
Maintenance
308-745-0120
Sam Kuszak
Bus Driver
Transportation
308-745-0120
Doug Miska
Maintenance
Maintenance
308-745-0120
Kerri Morrow
Bus Driver
Transportation
308-745-0120